TFSE-MTK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

TFSE-MTK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

79
67

Helyszín

MTK Kosárlabda Csarnok
Budapest, Acsády Ignác u. 3, 1122 Hungary

Statisztika

TFSE-MTK

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20023398239161892023128079

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
8Katona Boglárka100000000010000
24Boros Júlia40163846312202015
9Orosz Zsófia000000000000000
14Dénes Diána000000000000000
11Zsámár Lili000000000000000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka801013400010003
23Boros Berta24351434302343012
31Mérész Beatrix385900910271411019
10Ivanova Gergana400000010000000
55Barnai Judit3123003663231125
5Koch Dóra1701020010130300
11Czank Tímea37331844724313013
 Összesítés2001428523263423131220713267
MIN
200
200
FGM
23
14
FGA
39
28
3PM
8
5
3PA
23
23
FTM
9
26
FTA
16
34
Def Reb
18
23
Off Reb
9
13
AST
20
12
PF
23
20
SZL
12
7
EL
8
13
BLK
0
2
PTS
79
67

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!