TFSE-MTK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

TFSE-MTK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

82
64

Helyszín

MTK Kosárlabda Csarnok
Budapest, Acsády Ignác u. 3, 1122 Hungary

Statisztika

TFSE-MTK

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2002451621161932142118610982

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia32372500324113012
11Zsámár Lili2402121210230104
23Laufer Gabriella400010020000000
31Mérész Beatrix2717010042032202
1Small Ieshia23271246610107011
5Koch Dóra700010000030000
25Smith Janae31490222125220110
19Dusanic Latinka18252344212111014
11Czank Tímea34142733213301011
 Összesítés200134182414172191617615164
MIN
200
200
FGM
24
13
FGA
51
41
3PM
6
8
3PA
21
24
FTM
16
14
FTA
19
17
Def Reb
32
21
Off Reb
14
9
AST
21
16
PF
18
17
SZL
6
6
EL
10
15
BLK
9
1
PTS
82
64

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!