PlayOut: ZTE NKK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: ZTE NKK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

63
85

Helyszín

Zalaegerszegi Városi Sportcsarnok
Zalaegerszeg, Stadion u. 3, 8900 Hungary

Statisztika

ZTE NKK

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200235331081120131329520163

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia326120367333240018
9Orosz Zsófia400000000120100
14Dénes Diána922000031010204
11Zsámár Lili500010000000000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka19450066121310114
23Laufer Gabriella18371323530511011
31Mérész Beatrix2710150011254111121
6Szabó Dóra2704030012221000
5Koch Dóra2845031243031109
11Czank Tímea311801610121012308
 Összesítés2003058114222920212120119285
MIN
200
200
FGM
23
30
FGA
53
58
3PM
3
1
3PA
10
14
FTM
8
22
FTA
11
29
Def Reb
20
20
Off Reb
13
21
AST
13
21
PF
29
20
SZL
5
11
EL
20
9
BLK
1
2
PTS
63
85

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!