PlayOut: VBW CEKK Cegléd – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: VBW CEKK Cegléd – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

70
63

Statisztika

VBW CEKK Cegléd

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200234431715192991719513470

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia31491400304302011
18Galántai Alma1000010010000100
11Zsámár Lili1011000020111102
99Juhász Angéla Blanka900000011012100
31Mérész Beatrix24390068321502012
6Szabó Dóra1411030010230002
5Koch Dóra2401040020021100
25Smith Janae378132745561212026
19Dusanic Latinka912013400010105
11Czank Tímea3215120270732105
 Összesítés200194142213192591621712063
MIN
200
200
FGM
23
19
FGA
44
41
3PM
3
4
3PA
17
22
FTM
15
13
FTA
19
19
Def Reb
29
25
Off Reb
9
9
AST
17
16
PF
19
21
SZL
5
7
EL
13
12
BLK
4
0
PTS
70
63

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!