PlayOut: VBW CEKK Cegléd – ELTE BEAC ÚJBUDA – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: VBW CEKK Cegléd – ELTE BEAC ÚJBUDA

82
61

Helyszín

Albertirsa Sportcsarnok
Albertirsa, Dolina u. 3.

Statisztika

VBW CEKK Cegléd

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2002347929914391119181012181

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
8Katona Boglárka211000000000002
24Boros Júlia2304030030410300
9Orosz Zsófia902000011010100
14Dénes Diána503000010000000
11Zsámár Lili1211130030210005
99Juhász Angéla Blanka2023025610001019
23Boros Berta2415030030210102
31Mérész Beatrix267120111210201015
10Ivanova Gergana2114260070224008
55Barnai Judit2616001254120413
11Czank Tímea30123568712304017
25Telek Noémi200000001010000
 Összesítés200154362313173381314514261
MIN
200
200
FGM
23
15
FGA
47
43
3PM
9
6
3PA
29
23
FTM
9
13
FTA
14
17
Def Reb
39
33
Off Reb
11
8
AST
19
13
PF
18
14
SZL
10
5
EL
12
14
BLK
1
2
PTS
81
61

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!