PlayOut: PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

60
77

Helyszín

Kozármisleny Sportcsarnok
Kozármisleny, Alkotmány tér 52-53, 7761 Hungary

Statisztika

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
000000000000000

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma2500000000000007
13Dúl Panka1600000000000000
11Nagy Eszter400000000000000
8Vincze Virág500000000000000
12Tóth Dorina1300000000000000
2György Tímea500000000000002
19Kovács Vanessza14000000000000012
20Stephanie Emma Kostowicz19000000000000012
3Beckley Jacinta25000000000000017
6Szabó Dóra29000000000000014
7Mandic Jovana1700000000000009
25Laklóth Anna2800000000000004
 Összesítés200000000000000077
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
Def Reb
0
0
Off Reb
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
SZL
0
0
EL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
77

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!