PlayOut: MTK Budapest – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: MTK Budapest – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

63
67

Helyszín

MTK Kosárlabda Csarnok
Budapest, Acsády Ignác u. 3, 1122 Hungary

Statisztika

MTK-Budapest

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20020445158112072119614263

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma2602130011432303
13Dúl Panka21142334401012011
12Tóth Dorina200000000001000
16Angyal Nikolett701010011000000
19Kovács Vanessza702000010130100
20Stephanie Emma Kostowicz26490068773302114
10Papp Klaudia1204011210100001
3Beckley Jacinta337152423143311022
6Szabó Dóra2612150030210015
22Suppán Anna1211000020001302
7Mandic Jovana613000021010202
25Laklóth Anna2223120001420007
 Összesítés2001746719121723151916614267
MIN
200
200
FGM
20
17
FGA
44
46
3PM
5
7
3PA
15
19
FTM
8
12
FTA
11
17
Def Reb
20
23
Off Reb
7
15
AST
21
19
PF
19
16
SZL
6
6
EL
14
14
BLK
2
2
PTS
63
67

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!