PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ZTE NKK – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ZTE NKK

83
45

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia2515040031632104
18Galántai Alma1911001110431103
14Dénes Diána402002222101012
11Zsámár Lili911000000101102
99Juhász Angéla Blanka1324003510050107
23Laufer Gabriella922011200101005
31Mérész Beatrix208140012641322017
6Szabó Dóra1712112201121017
5Koch Dóra1404350012020309
25Smith Janae316801011122001012
19Dusanic Latinka12470033111102011
11Czank Tímea2715022362713204
 Összesítés20027554141521341625201215283

ZTE NKK

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20010416147122371126521245
MIN
200
200
FGM
27
10
FGA
55
41
3PM
4
6
3PA
14
14
FTM
15
7
FTA
21
12
Def Reb
34
23
Off Reb
16
7
AST
25
11
PF
20
26
SZL
12
5
EL
15
21
BLK
2
2
PTS
83
45

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!