PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – VBW CEKK Cegléd – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda
78
66

PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – VBW CEKK Cegléd

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia264101211301311012
18Galántai Alma801000000110100
9Orosz Zsófia700000000001000
14Dénes Diána1514020012110002
11Zsámár Lili1424120020011107
99Juhász Angéla Blanka1822000021120004
31Mérész Beatrix3210170122872312022
6Szabó Dóra2114250041511108
5Koch Dóra2714030030432002
11Czank Tímea28355601205023021
8Katona Boglárka400000000000000
 Összesítés2002451921342511201599078

VBW CEKK Cegléd

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20020386208112471615712466
MIN
200
200
FGM
24
20
FGA
51
38
3PM
9
6
3PA
21
20
FTM
3
8
FTA
4
11
Def Reb
25
24
Off Reb
11
7
AST
20
16
PF
15
15
SZL
9
7
EL
9
12
BLK
0
4
PTS
78
66

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!