PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424

79
57

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma2500020021310100
13Dúl Panka31381511414231010
11Nagy Eszter302000000100100
8Vincze Virág1111130000100205
12Tóth Dorina900000020030000
16Angyal Nikolett322000000010004
19Kovács Vanessza1934002251112118
20Stephanie Emma Kostowicz24450044529101212
3Beckley Jacinta23590112520301011
6Szabó Dóra21135900522212017
7Mandic Jovana1124000060120004
25Laklóth Anna2024111230222408
 Összesítés200234282191139102418814379

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200933112761423101512812357
MIN
200
200
FGM
23
9
FGA
42
33
3PM
8
11
3PA
21
27
FTM
9
6
FTA
11
14
Def Reb
39
23
Off Reb
10
10
AST
24
15
PF
18
12
SZL
8
8
EL
14
12
BLK
3
3
PTS
79
57

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!