PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK-Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda
70
63

PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK-Pécsi 424

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia3024150030220107
18Galántai Alma1500030010030100
11Zsámár Lili100010000000000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka19370068320310112
31Mérész Beatrix3310130034732244023
6Szabó Dóra2515230010500008
5Koch Dóra2402010030440000
25Smith Janae2114121151121106
19Dusanic Latinka611010010100002
11Czank Tímea26121679604403112
 Összesítés200193852217223271920613270

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20018346249122951925213063
MIN
200
200
FGM
19
18
FGA
38
34
3PM
5
6
3PA
22
24
FTM
17
9
FTA
22
12
Def Reb
32
29
Off Reb
7
5
AST
19
19
PF
20
25
SZL
6
2
EL
13
13
BLK
2
0
PTS
70
63

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!