PlayOut 3: BEAC Újbuda – MTK Budapest – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut 3: BEAC Újbuda – MTK Budapest

71
53

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
10Zana Klaudia400001201010201
1Pusztai Petra2715000011200102
16Angyal Nikolett401000010000100
7György Tímea802000020000100
12Király Lili1102000020120000
19Kovács Vanessza1123000030220004
5Gocsman Ágota1100120010140103
6Szabó Dóra27255622114002021
22Suppán Anna22580000310112010
55Barnai Judit295110012963301111
11Süle Krisztina274122700208120110
17Vajda Anna2047120254300109
 Összesítés20123569174833152414312271

MTK-Budapest

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2001335626912211114151010253
MIN
201
200
FGM
23
13
FGA
56
35
3PM
9
6
3PA
17
26
FTM
4
9
FTA
8
12
Def Reb
33
21
Off Reb
15
11
AST
24
14
PF
14
15
SZL
3
10
EL
12
10
BLK
2
2
PTS
71
53

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!