Play Out 4.: BEAC Újbuda – PINKK-Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

Play Out 4.: BEAC Újbuda – PINKK-Pécsi 424

66
53

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra3014034610311116
5Gocsman Ágota1202010220120010
7György Tímea1113001220011103
9Lelik Réka20371355312423014
11Süle Krisztina2825141200322208
12Király Lili300000001000000
13Pál Szandra2212014810331006
14Boros Dorka501000000020000
22Suppán Anna1614112210041107
23Szabó Flóra1734012231011308
55Barnai Judit3661000251442040114
 Összesítés2001842314213430914201311366

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200184431481131101229620053
MIN
200
200
FGM
18
18
FGA
42
44
3PM
3
3
3PA
14
14
FTM
21
8
FTA
34
11
Def Reb
30
31
Off Reb
9
10
AST
14
12
PF
20
29
SZL
13
6
EL
11
20
BLK
3
0
PTS
66
53

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!