PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

73
66

Helyszín

Kozármisleny Sportcsarnok
Kozármisleny, Alkotmány tér 52-53, 7761 Hungary

Statisztika

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200183841325393751514516473

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
11Nagy Eszter100000000000000
8Vincze Virág1012110012151105
12Tóth Dorina000000000000000
16Angyal Nikolett1002000022111000
2György Tímea1912000013250002
19Kovács Vanessza1711000031120002
10Papp Klaudia293112934404532015
3Beckley Jacinta1001010030130100
6Szabó Dóra30352600101103212
22Suppán Anna305101400510222013
7Mandic Jovana402000020010000
25Laklóth Anna403103726102252117
 Összesítés200174692851023913271211366
MIN
200
200
FGM
18
17
FGA
38
46
3PM
4
9
3PA
13
28
FTM
25
5
FTA
39
10
Def Reb
37
23
Off Reb
5
9
AST
15
13
PF
14
27
SZL
5
12
EL
16
11
BLK
4
3
PTS
73
66

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!