PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

59
82

Helyszín

Kozármisleny Sportcsarnok
Kozármisleny, Alkotmány tér 52-53, 7761 Hungary

Statisztika

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2001731314162020816201429659

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
11Zsámár Lili100000000000000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka711000020011022
23Laufer Gabriella900020001130100
31Mérész Beatrix315100034502233013
12Tóth Dorina100000000000000
1Li Ameela31451322505336013
2György Tímea400000001010100
33Benke Sára1101000000153100
6Szabó Dóra39673611304203022
44Fogg Abigail306130055351414017
25Laklóth Anna3613141010334231015
 Összesítés20023405152122221318231420282
MIN
200
200
FGM
17
23
FGA
31
40
3PM
3
5
3PA
14
15
FTM
16
21
FTA
20
22
Def Reb
20
22
Off Reb
8
13
AST
16
18
PF
20
23
SZL
14
14
EL
29
20
BLK
6
2
PTS
59
82

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!