PINKK Pécsi 424 – BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PINKK Pécsi 424 – BEAC Újbuda

74
64

Helyszín

Gandhi Gimnázium
Pécs, Dobó István u. 94, 7629 Hungary

Statisztika

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
0000000000000074

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra2228023320414007
5Gocsman Ágota701000000002000
8Kocsis Fanni000000000000000
9Lelik Réka2204174400420000
11Süle Krisztina31352300614411012
12Király Lili1912003310030103
13Pál Szandra184102446411231018
14Boros Dorka1213010011110102
15László Boróka1000010000020000
22Suppán Anna28230044300333318
23Szabó Flóra300000000010000
55Barnai Judit1713003421050105
 Összesítés2001439518212422514251111164
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
14
FGA
0
39
3PM
0
5
3PA
0
18
FTM
0
21
FTA
0
24
Def Reb
0
22
Off Reb
0
5
AST
0
14
PF
0
25
SZL
0
11
EL
0
11
BLK
0
1
PTS
74
64

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!