PINKK Pécsi 424 – BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PINKK Pécsi 424 – BEAC Újbuda

83
66

Helyszín

Kozármisleny Sportcsarnok
Kozármisleny, Alkotmány tér 52-53, 7761 Hungary

Statisztika

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20031532141518231122201715183

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra34481200201233012
6Szabó Dóra3624130020520407
7György Tímea1713000031052102
9Pusztai Sára346111312104013016
11Süle Krisztina22231633112515010
19Kovács Vanessza2136000072030206
55Barnai Judit366110012732214113
 Összesítés2002446414572371419822166
MIN
200
200
FGM
31
24
FGA
53
46
3PM
2
4
3PA
14
14
FTM
15
5
FTA
18
7
Def Reb
23
23
Off Reb
11
7
AST
22
14
PF
20
19
SZL
17
8
EL
15
22
BLK
1
1
PTS
83
66

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!