NKE-FCSM-Csata – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

NKE-FCSM-Csata – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

79
72

Helyszín

NKE Sportcsarnok

Statisztika

Ludovika-FCSM Csata

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2002442826710211022181111779

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma2000130001110113
23Laufer Gabriella501000010000000
31Mérész Beatrix358121122730213121
1Li Ameela31242400507123110
2György Tímea501000000020000
6Szabó Dóra3107130011350203
44Fogg Abigail365802661121233216
25Laklóth Anna37383844104101019
 Összesítés200184182112122671614613572
MIN
200
200
FGM
24
18
FGA
42
41
3PM
8
8
3PA
26
21
FTM
7
12
FTA
10
12
Def Reb
21
26
Off Reb
10
7
AST
22
16
PF
18
14
SZL
11
6
EL
11
13
BLK
7
5
PTS
79
72

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!