NKE Csata – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

NKE Csata – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

108
81

Helyszín

NKE Sportcsarnok

Statisztika

Ludovika-FCSM Csata

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200234216251416276271917164108

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
13Dúl Panka000000000000000
11Nagy Eszter000000000000000
31Mérész Beatrix4071300910552455123
8Vincze Virág600000000102100
16Angyal Nikolett1123000212011104
2György Tímea1813001123010003
10Papp Klaudia394103623718404019
3Beckley Jacinta1011120020000105
6Szabó Dóra35373722416323017
22Suppán Anna3229002232120416
7Mandic Jovana1012012200010104
 Összesítés20121487161822241418161020281
MIN
200
201
FGM
23
21
FGA
42
48
3PM
16
7
3PA
25
16
FTM
14
18
FTA
16
22
Def Reb
27
24
Off Reb
6
14
AST
27
18
PF
19
16
SZL
17
10
EL
16
20
BLK
4
2
PTS
108
81

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!