MTK Budapest – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

MTK Budapest – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

49
80

Helyszín

MTK Kosárlabda Csarnok
Budapest, Acsády Ignác u. 3, 1122 Hungary

Statisztika

MTK-Budapest

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200143031612172481517416249

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
13Dúl Panka2615003412314005
11Nagy Eszter300000000000000
8Vincze Virág300000000010100
12Tóth Dorina500000000101000
16Angyal Nikolett911000010020002
2György Tímea1300000020030000
19Kovács Vanessza2312002273021204
10Papp Klaudia258122322715201024
3Beckley Jacinta26153900431241011
6Szabó Dóra23263612303110014
22Suppán Anna1634010001120036
25Laklóth Anna28242346311121014
 Összesítés20019391022121628121617136380
MIN
200
200
FGM
14
19
FGA
30
39
3PM
3
10
3PA
16
22
FTM
12
12
FTA
17
16
Def Reb
24
28
Off Reb
8
12
AST
15
16
PF
17
17
SZL
4
13
EL
16
6
BLK
2
3
PTS
49
80

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!