MTK Budapest – BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

MTK Budapest – BEAC Újbuda

74
88

Helyszín

MTK Kosárlabda Csarnok
Budapest, Acsády Ignác u. 3, 1122 Hungary

Statisztika

MTK-Budapest

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200203482010142092518518074

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra2937042200202108
7György Tímea300000010010000
8Kocsis Fanni2101002240240102
9Lelik Réka34354812516631019
11Süle Krisztina21345722101512023
12Király Lili000000000000000
13Pál Szandra1736020031510006
14Boros Dorka512000000000102
15László Boróka611000001020102
22Suppán Anna1401230030240316
23Szabó Flóra22550000110231010
55Barnai Judit28580000424110110
 Összesítés200244011247822722261011288
MIN
200
200
FGM
20
24
FGA
34
40
3PM
8
11
3PA
20
24
FTM
10
7
FTA
14
8
Def Reb
20
22
Off Reb
9
7
AST
25
22
PF
18
26
SZL
5
10
EL
18
11
BLK
0
2
PTS
74
88

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!