MTK-Budapest – BEAC Újbuda U23 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

MTK-Budapest – BEAC Újbuda U23

58
77

Helyszín

MTK Kosárlabda Csarnok
Budapest, Acsády Ignác u. 3, 1122 Hungary

Statisztika

MTK-Budapest

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
000000000000000

BEAC Újbuda U23

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma31000000000000013
14Dénes Diána1500000000000005
11Zsámár Lili23000000000000016
99Juhász Angéla Blanka1100000000000005
23Laufer Gabriella12000000000000011
31Mérész Beatrix30000000000000013
8Vincze Virág1200000000000006
12Tóth Dorina1700000000000004
2György Tímea1200000000000001
33Benke Sára2300000000000003
6Orosz Zsófia1400000000000000
 Összesítés200000000000000077
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
Def Reb
0
0
Off Reb
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
SZL
0
0
EL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
77

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!