MTK Budapest – BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

MTK Budapest – BEAC Újbuda

65
48

Helyszín

MTK Kosárlabda Csarnok
Budapest, Acsády Ignác u. 3, 1122 Hungary

Statisztika

MTK-Budapest

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200183882456321416141016265

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra2137021220300107
5Gocsman Ágota000000000000000
6Szabó Dóra1401030021140100
7György Tímea2124000020011204
9Pusztai Sára2335000020210306
11Süle Krisztina3234160060230309
12Király Lili1711000220000002
19Kovács Vanessza1401002231121112
22Suppán Anna31481212221442112
55Barnai Judit2339000171110246
16Angyal Nikolett401000000000100
 Összesítés2001941213492851116617648
MIN
200
200
FGM
18
19
FGA
38
41
3PM
8
2
3PA
24
13
FTM
5
4
FTA
6
9
Def Reb
32
28
Off Reb
14
5
AST
16
11
PF
14
16
SZL
10
6
EL
16
17
BLK
2
6
PTS
65
48

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!