Ludovika-FCSM Csata – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

Ludovika-FCSM Csata – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

96
78

Helyszín

NKE Sportcsarnok

Statisztika

Ludovika-FCSM Csata

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20026458182024305211547196

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia28310140040330109
9Orosz Zsófia800110010020003
11Zsámár Lili1011020002010102
23Boros Berta3026004410340108
31Mérész Beatrix27690022611100114
10Ivanova Gergana23492644722312018
1Joseph Shequila400000021030100
55Barnai Judit1414004442211006
5Koch Dóra2826151103110008
11Czank Tímea28370544227202010
 Összesítés200225252319192718192128178
MIN
200
200
FGM
26
22
FGA
45
52
3PM
8
5
3PA
18
23
FTM
20
19
FTA
24
19
Def Reb
30
27
Off Reb
5
18
AST
21
19
PF
15
21
SZL
4
2
EL
7
8
BLK
1
1
PTS
96
78

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!