ELTE BEAC Újbuda – VBW CEKK Cegléd – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – VBW CEKK Cegléd

55
65

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
8Katona Boglárka1012010000000102
24Boros Júlia30210040053132004
9Orosz Zsófia100000000000000
14Dénes Diána000000000000000
11Zsámár Lili1222010000100104
99Juhász Angéla Blanka1524001121012205
23Boros Berta1415011222120103
31Mérész Beatrix4071201510432311019
10Ivanova Gergana2202162240440205
5Koch Dóra2423021213141105
11Czank Tímea3214143360724108
 Összesítés20018442201320241317191010055

VBW CEKK Cegléd

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200183872481333131821418465
MIN
200
200
FGM
18
18
FGA
44
38
3PM
2
7
3PA
20
24
FTM
13
8
FTA
20
13
Def Reb
24
33
Off Reb
13
13
AST
17
18
PF
19
21
SZL
10
4
EL
10
18
BLK
0
4
PTS
55
65

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!