ELTE BEAC Újbuda – UNI Győr – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – UNI Győr

60
101

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
31Mérész Beatrix31271110111302202017
8Vincze Virág500000000010100
12Tóth Dorina2402130010021213
16Angyal Nikolett700004610000004
2György Tímea1614011230100003
19Kovács Vanessza2716000023231112
3Beckley Jacinta1612160030030205
6Szabó Dóra311141100103104014
22Suppán Anna332100166213301010
7Mandic Jovana1000002600000102
 Összesítés20083272323312641115214260

Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200214618245940730268121101
MIN
200
200
FGM
8
21
FGA
32
46
3PM
7
18
3PA
23
24
FTM
23
5
FTA
31
9
Def Reb
26
40
Off Reb
4
7
AST
11
30
PF
15
26
SZL
2
8
EL
14
12
BLK
2
1
PTS
60
101

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!