ELTE BEAC Újbuda – Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT

70
68

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma2400022232101002
24Tóth Franka1802000020020200
31Mérész Beatrix1716000011040002
2György Tímea300000000010000
6Szabó Dóra31233957412111018
44Fogg Abigail29364545631212022
1Schlott Jennifer28062456113404111
19Dusanic Latinka1614122241120207
25Laklóth Anna3412250051511008
 Összesítés2008291227182226101317411170

Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20018335231720254112078368
MIN
200
200
FGM
8
18
FGA
29
33
3PM
12
5
3PA
27
23
FTM
18
17
FTA
22
20
Def Reb
26
25
Off Reb
10
4
AST
13
11
PF
17
20
SZL
4
7
EL
11
8
BLK
1
3
PTS
70
68

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!