ELTE BEAC Újbuda – UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT

58
79

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
8Katona Boglárka900010010101100
24Boros Júlia326130422111113014
9Orosz Zsófia811000000030002
14Dénes Diána1712000011030202
11Zsámár Lili1312000021031102
99Juhász Angéla Blanka2415110040150305
23Boros Berta28310011231110107
5Koch Dóra3426032220232206
11Czank Tímea35394723512324020
 Összesítés200184851779278822719058

Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20025465201421351220191217379
MIN
200
200
FGM
18
25
FGA
48
46
3PM
5
5
3PA
17
20
FTM
7
14
FTA
9
21
Def Reb
27
35
Off Reb
8
12
AST
8
20
PF
22
19
SZL
7
12
EL
19
17
BLK
0
3
PTS
58
79

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!