ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424

55
56

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
13Dúl Panka29142434201013011
8Vincze Virág000000000000000
12Tóth Dorina000000000000000
16Angyal Nikolett300000020020000
2György Tímea34570000940323110
19Kovács Vanessza200000000020100
10Papp Klaudia262512710304321014
3Beckley Jacinta2302020012003200
6Szabó Dóra2712030041240402
22Suppán Anna1624000011110004
7Mandic Jovana512000020030202
25Laklóth Anna354111514213123012
 Összesítés20016374161118281011191019155

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2001737419101525917221017356
MIN
200
200
FGM
16
17
FGA
37
37
3PM
4
4
3PA
16
19
FTM
11
10
FTA
18
15
Def Reb
28
25
Off Reb
10
9
AST
11
17
PF
19
22
SZL
10
10
EL
19
17
BLK
1
3
PTS
55
56

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!