ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK-Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda
87
71

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK-Pécsi 424

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia2425004410122108
9Orosz Zsófia200000000011000
11Zsámár Lili300000000020000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka701000000110000
23Laufer Gabriella200000000000000
31Mérész Beatrix295110100342312010
6Szabó Dóra200010000000100
1Small Ieshia34771348213322021
5Koch Dóra1500340011210109
25Smith Janae389122222502202026
19Dusanic Latinka13142322412022010
11Czank Tímea3305140050332003
 Összesítés20224459181216241116181011087

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2002646318102026141417516671
MIN
202
200
FGM
24
26
FGA
45
46
3PM
9
3
3PA
18
18
FTM
12
10
FTA
16
20
Def Reb
24
26
Off Reb
11
14
AST
16
14
PF
18
17
SZL
10
5
EL
11
16
BLK
0
6
PTS
87
71

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!