ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424

79
85

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma3104030011120100
24Tóth Franka3028012223031106
99Juhász Angéla Blanka600000000040200
23Laufer Gabriella200000000000100
31Mérész Beatrix1002000001240100
2György Tímea401000000010000
6Szabó Dóra29463322201311013
44Fogg Abigail3891413791000504226
1Schlott Jennifer298120236115513019
25Laklóth Anna457110111507101015
 Összesítés224305841315202461628319279

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2252661615273723151824817285
MIN
224
225
FGM
30
26
FGA
58
61
3PM
4
6
3PA
13
15
FTM
15
27
FTA
20
37
Def Reb
24
23
Off Reb
6
15
AST
16
18
PF
28
24
SZL
3
8
EL
19
17
BLK
2
2
PTS
79
85

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!