ELTE BEAC Újbuda – NKE-Csata – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – NKE-Csata

51
67

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
13Dúl Panka27350244110333010
11Nagy Eszter000000000000000
12Tóth Dorina000000000000000
16Angyal Nikolett603000000000000
2György Tímea1614000010011202
19Kovács Vanessza2515002223130004
10Papp Klaudia804010020101200
3Beckley Jacinta1211023431002015
6Szabó Dóra3314180051151105
22Suppán Anna2729012222211106
7Mandic Jovana1211121261011106
25Laklóth Anna35670312334120013
 Összesítés2011643219131625129151210151

Ludovika-FCSM Csata

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2002142717453271820310767
MIN
201
200
FGM
16
21
FGA
43
42
3PM
2
7
3PA
19
17
FTM
13
4
FTA
16
5
Def Reb
25
32
Off Reb
12
7
AST
9
18
PF
15
20
SZL
12
3
EL
10
10
BLK
1
7
PTS
51
67

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!