ELTE BEAC Újbuda – Ludovika-FCSM Csata – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – Ludovika-FCSM Csata

61
86

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia2719142211022207
9Orosz Zsófia1000140000020003
14Dénes Diána000000000000000
11Zsámár Lili000000000000000
23Boros Berta1502010011230100
31Mérész Beatrix287150046340122018
10Ivanova Gergana1303000010230200
1Joseph Shequila1412121250001006
55Barnai Judit327140013452111115
5Koch Dóra3012030022641102
11Czank Tímea29380444216112010
8Katona Boglárka200000000000000
 Összesítés2002055318121722181817811161

Ludovika-FCSM Csata

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2002339102010133552021913386
MIN
200
200
FGM
20
23
FGA
55
39
3PM
3
10
3PA
18
20
FTM
12
10
FTA
17
13
Def Reb
22
35
Off Reb
18
5
AST
18
20
PF
17
21
SZL
8
9
EL
11
13
BLK
1
3
PTS
61
86

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!