DVTK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

DVTK – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

81
66

Helyszín

DVTK Aréna
Miskolc, Andrássy Gyula utca 61., Magyarország

Statisztika

DVTK

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20027525121215221127181213181

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
10Ivanova Gergana1223110001120307
24Boros Júlia28590322312211012
99Juhász Angéla Blanka401010000110100
11Czank Tímea3313141210321306
31Mérész Beatrix36890179201301123
11Zsámár Lili000000000000000
23Boros Berta2845020061413308
14Dénes Diána000000000000000
1Joseph Shequila1200110030000203
8Katona Boglárka000000000000000
5Koch Dóra2001140030011203
55Barnai Judit2826000021250214
 Összesítés201223741710132271417618266
MIN
200
201
FGM
27
22
FGA
52
37
3PM
5
4
3PA
12
17
FTM
12
10
FTA
15
13
Def Reb
22
22
Off Reb
11
7
AST
27
14
PF
18
17
SZL
12
6
EL
13
18
BLK
1
2
PTS
81
66

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!