Dávid Kornél KA – BEAC Újbuda U23 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

Dávid Kornél KA – BEAC Újbuda U23

49
75

Helyszín

Alba Regia Sportcsarnok
Székesfehérvár, Gáz u. 17, 8000 Hungary

Statisztika

Dávid Kornél Akadémia

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
000000000000000

BEAC Újbuda U23

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
37Darabos Sára700000000000002
14Csernik Zita1600000000000004
18Galántai Alma1700000000000006
24Kiss Anna Virág800000000000000
6Molnár Zsófi1600000000000004
13Juhász Angéla Blanka1500000000000006
13Dúl Panka1600000000000005
11Nagy Eszter2300000000000008
12Tóth Dorina2400000000000006
16Angyal Nikolett16000000000000012
2György Tímea22000000000000012
19Kovács Vanessza20000000000000010
 Összesítés200000000000000075
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
Def Reb
0
0
Off Reb
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
SZL
0
0
EL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
75

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!