BKG Prima Akadémia – BEAC Újbuda U23 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

BKG Prima Akadémia – BEAC Újbuda U23

73
54

Helyszín

Városi Sportcsarnok Szigetszentmiklós
Szigetszentmiklós, Szebeni u. 81, 2310 Hungary

Statisztika

BKG-PRIMA Szigetszentmiklós

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
000000000000000

BEAC Újbuda U23

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
18Galántai Alma3500000000000006
9Orosz Zsófia1400000000000000
14Dénes Diána700000000000002
24Tóth Franka20000000000000011
11Zsámár Lili2000000000000005
99Juhász Angéla Blanka2300000000000000
23Laufer Gabriella000000000000000
31Mérész Beatrix30000000000000014
8Vincze Virág1100000000000000
12Tóth Dorina2300000000000007
2György Tímea1700000000000009
 Összesítés200000000000000054
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
Def Reb
0
0
Off Reb
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
SZL
0
0
EL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
54

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!