BKG DSE – BEAC Újbuda U23 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda
39
43

BKG DSE – BEAC Újbuda U23

Helyszín

Városi Sportcsarnok Szigetszentmiklós
Szigetszentmiklós, Szebeni u. 81, 2310 Hungary

Statisztika

BKG-PRIMA Szigetszentmiklós

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
000000000000000

BEAC Újbuda U23

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
10Zana Klaudia3400000000000007
16Angyal Nikolett1600000000000000
7György Tímea35000000000000011
12Király Lili2500000000000002
19Kovács Vanessza2700000000000001
5Gocsman Ágota2300000000000005
6Szabó Dóra40000000000000017
 Összesítés200000000000000043
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
Def Reb
0
0
Off Reb
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
SZL
0
0
EL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
43

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!