BKG DSE – BEAC Újbuda U23 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

BKG DSE – BEAC Újbuda U23

65
58

Helyszín

Városi Sportcsarnok Szigetszentmiklós
Szigetszentmiklós, Szebeni u. 81, 2310 Hungary

Statisztika

BKG Prima Akadémia

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
000000000000000

BEAC Újbuda U23

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
14Csernik Zita2800000000000004
18Galántai Alma2600000000000004
13Juhász Angéla Blanka1800000000000006
13Dúl Panka34000000000000011
8Vincze Virág3600000000000005
16Angyal Nikolett18000000000000012
2György Tímea1400000000000004
19Kovács Vanessza26000000000000012
 Összesítés200000000000000058
MIN
0
200
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
Def Reb
0
0
Off Reb
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
SZL
0
0
EL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
58

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!