BEAC Újbuda – Vasas Akadémia – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

BEAC Újbuda – Vasas Akadémia

64
88

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra224101214230000010
6Szabó Dóra2326132230230507
7György Tímea3235003662221319
9Pusztai Sára1427012210411106
11Süle Krisztina2827035671331519
12Király Lili1224000000020104
16Angyal Nikolett802001240010001
18Galántai Alma200000001000100
22Suppán Anna3115003402220215
55Barnai Judit286150012311421213
 Összesítés200226129182831121418521564

Vasas Akadémia

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20033804181825302019261611488
MIN
200
200
FGM
22
33
FGA
61
80
3PM
2
4
3PA
9
18
FTM
18
18
FTA
28
25
Def Reb
31
30
Off Reb
12
20
AST
14
19
PF
18
26
SZL
5
16
EL
21
11
BLK
5
4
PTS
64
88

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!