BEAC Újbuda U23 – Aluinvent DVTK U23 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

BEAC Újbuda U23 – Aluinvent DVTK U23

77
58

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

BEAC Újbuda U23

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
37Darabos Sára100000000000000
6Molnár Zsófi800000000000000
13Juhász Angéla Blanka200000000000002
13Dúl Panka16000000000000016
11Nagy Eszter3000000000000004
8Vincze Virág36000000000000011
12Tóth Dorina3000000000000004
16Angyal Nikolett23000000000000012
2György Tímea29000000000000017
19Kovács Vanessza25000000000000011
 Összesítés200000000000000077

Aluinvent DVTK U23

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
000000000000000
MIN
200
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
Def Reb
0
0
Off Reb
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
SZL
0
0
EL
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
77
0

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!