BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda
68
62

BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra1525003420301207
5Gocsman Ágota000000000000000
6Szabó Dóra2612153341241308
7György Tímea2224003330131107
10Zana Klaudia501000010000000
11Süle Krisztina31003734402103012
12Király Lili800003400000003
15László Boróka000000000000000
16Angyal Nikolett1833011201130017
19Kovács Vanessza1834003733031219
22Suppán Anna35241112124233112
55Barnai Judit2214001270312013
 Összesítés200143651421312571619914468

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2004413258121821201625813162
MIN
200
200
FGM
14
44
FGA
36
13
3PM
5
25
3PA
14
8
FTM
21
12
FTA
31
18
Def Reb
25
21
Off Reb
7
20
AST
16
16
PF
19
25
SZL
9
8
EL
14
13
BLK
4
1
PTS
68
62

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!