BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

BEAC Újbuda – PINKK Pécsi 424

81
68

Helyszín

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statisztika

BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
1Pusztai Petra1315014600010006
5Gocsman Ágota000000000000000
8Kocsis Fanni1711010040240202
9Lelik Réka2737001012104523016
11Süle Krisztina33244766303311022
12Király Lili700000001120000
13Pál Szandra1624010011222204
14Boros Dorka1114001410012003
15László Boróka301000021000000
22Suppán Anna2024012210240106
23Szabó Flóra2313004634341306
55Barnai Judit30680049532423016
 Összesítés20019414113145251019301015081

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2001735520193022101637621068
MIN
200
200
FGM
19
17
FGA
41
35
3PM
4
5
3PA
11
20
FTM
31
19
FTA
45
30
Def Reb
25
22
Off Reb
10
10
AST
19
16
PF
30
37
SZL
10
6
EL
15
21
BLK
0
0
PTS
81
68

Iratkozzon fel hírlevelünkre!