Vasas Akadémia – ELTE BEAC Újbuda – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

Vasas Akadémia – ELTE BEAC Újbuda

69
57

Court

Vasas Pasarét Sportcentrum Csarnoka
Budapest, Vasas Pasaréti Sportcentrum, 1026 Hungary

Statistics

Vasas Akadémia

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2001539619213628111927911267

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
8Katona Boglárka1022000000000004
24Boros Júlia2925012411250406
9Orosz Zsófia401000000010000
14Dénes Diána000000000000000
11Zsámár Lili201000000000000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka2022000120130014
23Boros Berta1601010021351000
31Mérész Beatrix295902712622305017
10Ivanova Gergana1312002220251204
55Barnai Judit2161000471010310116
5Koch Dóra2301040021150100
11Czank Tímea3326042800231106
 Total200204001217342561333413257
MIN
200
200
FGM
15
20
FGA
39
40
3PM
6
0
3PA
19
12
FTM
21
17
FTA
36
34
Def Reb
28
25
Off Reb
11
6
AST
19
13
PF
27
33
SZL
9
4
EL
11
13
BLK
2
2
PTS
67
57

Sign up to our newsletter