PlayOut: PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC ÚJBUDA – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: PINKK Pécsi 424 – ELTE BEAC ÚJBUDA

76
92

Court

Kozármisleny Sportcsarnok
Kozármisleny, Alkotmány tér 52-53, 7761 Hungary

Statistics

PINKK Pécsi 424

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
20015471018161922101516712576

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
8Katona Boglárka100000000000000
24Boros Júlia2835140010210009
9Orosz Zsófia702000000211100
14Dénes Diána301000010100000
11Zsámár Lili811000010021002
99Juhász Angéla Blanka20342200211502312
23Boros Berta2501010030420200
31Mérész Beatrix296131200936200015
10Ivanova Gergana612002221220404
55Barnai Judit287110023421211116
5Koch Dóra1634120000521109
11Czank Tímea304104755425213025
 Total20128549189102792921514492
MIN
200
201
FGM
15
28
FGA
47
54
3PM
10
9
3PA
18
18
FTM
16
9
FTA
19
10
Def Reb
22
27
Off Reb
10
9
AST
15
29
PF
16
21
SZL
7
5
EL
12
14
BLK
5
4
PTS
76
92

Sign up to our newsletter