PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – BKG Príma Szigetszentmiklós – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

PlayOut: ELTE BEAC Újbuda – BKG Príma Szigetszentmiklós

65
67

Court

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statistics

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
8Katona Boglárka000000000000000
24Boros Júlia3426171143321208
9Orosz Zsófia000000000000000
14Dénes Diána000000000000000
11Zsámár Lili100000000000000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka1634020011230016
23Boros Berta2105030041101100
31Mérész Beatrix29691146041134119
10Ivanova Gergana1402120010141003
55Barnai Judit355120022355113012
5Koch Dóra1701030021030000
11Czank Tímea33143668516134017
 Total20017436241317201619151014265

BKG-PRIMA Szigetszentmiklós

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
2001737823911241120191016367
MIN
200
200
FGM
17
17
FGA
43
37
3PM
6
8
3PA
24
23
FTM
13
9
FTA
17
11
Def Reb
20
24
Off Reb
16
11
AST
19
20
PF
15
19
SZL
10
10
EL
14
16
BLK
2
3
PTS
65
67

Sign up to our newsletter