ELTE BEAC Újbuda – BKG Príma Szigetszentmiklós – ELTE BEAC Kosárlabda

ELTE BEAC Újbuda – BKG Príma Szigetszentmiklós

74
65

Court

Gabányi Sportcsarnok
Budapest, Hauszmann Alajos u. 5, 1116 Hungary

Statistics

ELTE BEAC Újbuda

# Játékos MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
24Boros Júlia27591423115201015
9Orosz Zsófia000000000000000
14Dénes Diána000000000000000
11Zsámár Lili000000000000000
99Juhász Angéla Blanka2111120033020015
23Boros Berta1302252210010208
31Mérész Beatrix384100268733320014
10Ivanova Gergana2005260041241306
55Barnai Judit2125004443040118
5Koch Dóra2200150003331103
11Czank Tímea38044836617431015
 Total2001236113217232615202379274

BKG-PRIMA Szigetszentmiklós

MIN FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA Def Reb Off Reb AST PF SZL EL BLK PTS
200153572114182861323314465
MIN
200
200
FGM
12
15
FGA
36
35
3PM
11
7
3PA
32
21
FTM
17
14
FTA
23
18
Def Reb
26
28
Off Reb
15
6
AST
20
13
PF
23
23
SZL
7
3
EL
9
14
BLK
2
4
PTS
74
65

Sign up to our newsletter